02/12/2008
Toplam Kelime:178,006

Sozlukcell



Dost Siteler

Sitenizin linkinin bu alanda yayimlanmasini istiyorsaniz, Sozlukcell.com linkini sitenizdeki dost siteler alaninda yayimlayarak link degisimi ile sitenizin ziyaretci kapasitesini hizla arttirabilirsiniz. Link degisimi icin lütfen bizimle irtibata gecin.

Kadromuz

Sitene Ekle

İstatistikler


uzun metraj

 

Online Kullanıcılar:

jaleulutaş ,

 

Son Eklenen İngilizce:

be on cloud nine, be happy, no need to be sad, be bad, be sad, be unhappy, length of life, may god give you a long life, length of days , get the pip, feel blue, be at an end, every, length, hometown, blue streak , high life , group of pals, circle of friends, social circle,

Son Eklenen Türkçe:

arkadaşlık, sonuç, sona ermek, mutluluktan havalara uçmak, sevinçten havalara uçmak, mutluluğun doruklarında olmak, mutlu olmak, mesut olmak, be happy, üzülmeye değmez, mutsuz olmak, mutsuz, mutlu, hayat uzunluğu, ömür süresi, allah uzun ömür versin, uzun ömür, keyfi kaçmak, canı sıkılmak, hüzünlü hissetmek,

Son Eklenen Resimler:

valve bag, mosh, Moshing, bait well, hull, outboard, boottop, accent stripe, Rust Eater, Teak Restorer, roller frame, paint tray, roller cover, extension handle, Tack Rag, hand masker, sanding dust, Shoe Cover, filter retainer, blade holder,

Anlamını öğrenmek istediğiniz sözcüğü aşağıdaki arama kutusuna yazarak "ARA" butonuna basınız.



Kelime Öner
Resim Öner

Aradığımı bulamadım daha detaylı arar mısın?

İngilizce:


Türkçe :

lanolin

BelirtilmemişBelirtilmemişlanolin.

lanolin

BelirtilmemişBelirtilmemişA peculiar fatlike body, made up of cholesterin and certain fatty acids, found in feathers, hair, wool, and keratin tissues generally. an emollient containing wool fat a yellow viscous animal oil extracted from wool; a mixture of fatty acids and esters; used in some ointments and cosmetics.

lanolin

BelirtilmemişBelirtilmemişlanolin.

lanolin

BelirtilmemişBelirtilmemişThis is a type of low melting point wax derived from sheep It has been widely used in waterproofing preparations for leather, but has some major disadvantages a) It softens leather very easily, leading to deformation of walking boots and loss of support to the wearer b) It is susceptible to microbial attack, leading to rotting of stitching and leather Lanolin is not used in Nikwax products. wool grease; this substance, sometimes called 'yolk', is a secretion from the sebaceous glands of the sheep.

lanolin

BelirtilmemişBelirtilmemişEmollient derived from animal sources for high performance conditioning of skin. purified sheep's sebum. a yellow viscous animal oil extracted from wool; a mixture of fatty acids and esters; used in some ointments and cosmetics. an emollient containing wool fat.

lanolin

BelirtilmemişBelirtilmemişlanolin , wool fat.

Resimler :